категории
ICT
Взаимосвязанные продукты
All Products

1XPON + 8GE + 8POTS + WiFi ИКТ

Предмет №: ICT0816XW
1XPON + 8GE + 8POTS + WiFi ИКТ
  • Материал: стальная оболочка
  • Размер: 400mm*220mm*43.6mm(L*W*H)
  • Вес: 2.66kg
  • ОПИСАНИЕ параметры заявка
      Фото продукта шоу

       Техническая характеристика
     
    ParameterName Hardware Parameter
    EPON GPON XPON
    chipset


     
    BCM68380 Series
    PON SC single-mode/single-fiber, symmetric 1.25Gbps SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps
    Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
    Sensitivity <-27dBm(PX20+) <-27dBm(CLASS B+) <-27dBm(CLASS B+)
    Optical Type SC/PC
    Interface Type *10/100/1000MbpsAuto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector
    8POTS, RJ11 connector
    Wireless Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 2T2R 2 external antennas
    Indicators 30,For POWERSYS,  CONSOLE,  WLAN,  USB,  PONLan Phone
















     
      Техническая характеристика
     
    Parameter Name Software Parameter
    EPON GPON XPON
    LAN Support Port rate limiting
    Support Loop detection
    WAN Support EPON SupportGPON Support Auto adaptive GPON/EPON
    Support config first LAN interface as wan interface
    VLAN Support VLAN tag mode
    Support VLAN transparent mode
    Support VLAN trunk mode
    Support VLAN translation mode
    Support VLAN QinQ mode
    Multicast Support IGMPv1/v2/v3
    Support IGMP Proxy and MLD Proxy
    Support IGMP Snooping and MLD Snooping
    QoS Support 4 queues
    Support SP and WRR
    Support 802.1P
    Support DSCP
    L3 Support IPv4IPv6 and IPv4/IPv6 dual stack
    Support DHCP/PPPOE/Statics
    Support Static route
    Support NAT
    Support Bridge, Route ,Route and Bridge mixed mode
    Support DMZ
    Support DNS
    Support ALG
    Support UPnP
    Support Virtual Server
    DHCP Support DHCP Server
    Support DHCP Relay
    VOIP Support SIP/IMS/H.248 protocol
    Support Voice coding: ITU-T G.711A/G.711U/G.722/G.729, auto-negotiate with call agent
    Support Echo cancellation exceeding ITU-T G.165/G.168-2002, up to 128ms tail length
    Support high/low speed fax/Modem, bypass fax, and T38 fax
    Support InBand / RFC2833/INFO DTMF, MD5 authentication, call forward,call waiting, hot-line call, and all kinds of additional service. Three-party conferencing
    Support Line testing according to GR-909
    Performance Data loss: <1*10E-12
    Call loss: <0.01%
    Security Support Firewall
    Support Mac filter
    Support ACL
    Support URL filter
    Management Support CTC OAM 2.0 and 2.1 Support OMCI(ITU-T G.984.x) Support OMCI(ITU-T G.984.x)
    Support CTC OAM 2.0 and 2.1
    Support WEB
    Support TR069
    Support TELNET
    Support CLI
    Application Support l2tp, pptp, gre and Ipsec VPN
    Support EOIP
    Support AWIFI
    Support Web Push
      Таблица применения

    Замечания

    V-SOLUTION © Все права защищены.