4GE+1POTS+WiFi 5+2USB ONU

Предмет №: HG325DAC
4GE+1POTS+2USB+WiFi GPON/EPON HGU терминальные устройства предназначены для выполнения FTTH и тройной игры спрос на услуги операторов фиксированной сети.
  • Материал: АБС-пластик
  • Размер: 178mm×120mm×30mm(L×W×H)
  • Вес: 0.32kg
  • ОПИСАНИЕ Параметры Видеоролики о продукции Скачать

    Гигабитный оптоволоконный XPON WiFi 5 ONT HG325DAC

    XPON | Gigabit-LAN | SIP VoIP | 2*USB

    Лучший выбор для дома/гостиницы

    XPON+4*GE+WiFi 5+POTS+USB 2.0+USB 3.0+CATV

    EasyMesh: Умный домашний WiFi с расширенным покрытием

    AC1200 Двойные гигабитные интерфейсы для гигабитных приложений широкополосного доступа

    Поддержка IPv6, меньшая задержка в игре

     Более плавная игра

    Поддержка гостевой сети и родительского контроля

     Hardware Parameter
    Dimension 178mm×120mm×30m(L×W×H)
    Net weight 0.42Kg
    Operating condition Operating temp: 0°C~+50°C
    Operating humidity:10%~90%non-condensing
    Storing condition Storing temp: -30℃~+70°C
    Storing humidity: 10%~90%  (non-condensed)
    Power adapter DC 12V/1.5A
    Power supply 12W
    Interface 4GE+1POTS+2USB+WiFi 5
    LED Indicators PWR, LOS, PON, LAN1 ~ LAM4, 2.4G, 5.0G,  USB0, USB1, PHONE
    USB 1*USB 2.0+1*USB 3.0
       
     Interface Parameter
    PON interface
    • 1XPON port(EPON PX20+ & GPON Class B+)
    • SC single mode, SC/UPC connector
    • TX optical power: 0+4dBm
    • RX sensitivity: -27dBm
    • Overload optical power: -3dBm(EPON) or -8dBm(GPON)
    • Transmission distance: 20KM
    • Wavelength: TX 1310nm, RX1490nm
    WIFI interface
    • Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n/ac
    • WiFi:2.4GHz 2×2, 5.8GHz 2×2, 5dBi antenna, rate up to 1.167Gbps,Multiple SSID
    • TX power: 11n--22dBm/11ac--24dBm
    USB interface 2*USB For Shared Storage/Printer or Console
    LAN interface 2*GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors
    Pots interface 1*FXS, RJ11 connector
     
     Function Data
    O&M
    • OAM/OMCI,Telnet,WEB,TR069
    • Support full management of HGU functions by VSOL OLT
    Connect Mode Support bridge, router & bridge/router mixed mode
    Data Service Functions
     
    • Full speed non-blocking switching 
    • 2K MAC address table
    • 64 full range VLAN ID 
    • Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN, VLAN  reusing, VLAN trunk, etc
    • Integrated port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc
    • Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX) 
    • Integrated IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues
    • Support IGMP v1/v2/v3 snooping/proxy and MLD v1/v2 snooping/proxy
    Wireless
    • Integrated 802.11b/g/n/ac 
    • Authentication:WEP/WAP-PSK(TKIP)/ WAP2-PSK(AES) 
    • Modulation type:DSSS,CCK and OFDM 
    •  Encoding scheme:BPSK,QPSK,16QAM and 64QAM
    VoIP
    • SIP and IMS SIP
    • G.711a/G.711u/G.722/G.729 Codec
    • Echo cancellation,VAD/CNG,DTMF Relay
    • T.30/T.38 FAX
    • Caller Identification/Call Waiting/Call Forwarding/Call Transfer/Call Hold/3-way Conference
    • Line testing according to GR-909
    L3
    • Support NAT, Firewall
    • Support IPv4/IPv6 dual stack
    Other function
    • Integrated OAM/OMCI remote configuration and maintenance function 
    • Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP snooping multicast features 

    Замечания

    1/3
    X
    Copyright © 2022 vsolcn.com - All Rights Reserved.