1*XPON+2GE+1POTS

Предмет №: HG323P
1*XPON+2GE+1POTS 86-Type ONU терминальные устройства предназначены для удовлетворения потребностей операторов фиксированных сетей в услугах FTTH и triple play.
  • Размер: 86mm×86mm×45mm(L×W×H)
  • ОПИСАНИЕ Параметры Скачать

    V-SOL HG323P Встраиваемый в стену ONU

    XPON+2GE+1POTS

    16 Port GPON OLT

    Удобный модный внешний вид

    FTTH GPON OLT

    Применим для различных сценариев

    Optical Line Terminal

    Гигабитный панельный маршрутизатор V-SOL

    GPON OLT 16 Port

    GPON OLT 16 Port

     Hardware Parameter
    Dimension 86mm×86mm×45mm(L×W×H)
    Net weight TBD
    Operating condition Operating temp: 0 ~ +55°C
    Operating humidity: 10 ~ 90%  (non-condensed)
    Storing condition Storing temp: -30 ~ +60°C
    Storing humidity: 10 ~ 90%  (non-condensed)
    Power adapter 100 ~ 240V AC, 50/60Hz
    Interface 2GE+1POTS
    Button Power On/Off
    Indicators PWR, PON, LOS, LAN1, LAN2, PHONE, RESET
       
     Interface parameter
    PON interface
    1. 1XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
    2. SC single mode, SC/UPC connector
    3. TX optical power: 0+4dBm
    4. RX sensitivity: -27dBm
    5. Overload optical power: -3dBm(EPON) or -8dBm(GPON)
    6. Transmission distance: 20KM
    7. Wavelength: TX 1310nm, RX1490nm
    User interface
    1. 2×GE, Auto-negotiation,RJ45 ports
    2. 1×POTS RJ11 Connector
     
     Function Data
    Management  OAM/OMCI, Telnet, WEB, TR069
    Multicast
    1. Support IGMP v1/v2/v3
    2. Support IGMP Proxy and MLD Proxy
    3. Support IGMP Snooping and MLD Snooping
    Internet connection  Support Bridge
    VLAN
    1. Support VLAN tag mode
    2. Support VLAN trunk mode
    3. Support VLAN translation
    Data Service Functions
    1. Full speed non-blocking switching
    2. 1K MAC address table
    3. 64 full range VLAN ID
    4. Integrated port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc
    5. Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX)
    6. Integrated IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues
    7. Support IGMP v1/v2/v3 snooping/proxy and MLD v1/v2 snooping/proxy
    VoIP
    1. SIP and IMS SIP
    2. Codec∶G.711/G.723/G.726/G.729 codec
    3. Echo cancellation,VAD/CNG,DTMF 
    4. T.30/T.38 FAX
    5. Caller Identification/Call Waiting/Call Forwarding/Call Transfer/Call Hold/3-way Conference
    6. Line testing according to GR-909
    QoS
    1. Support 8 queues
    2. Support SP and WRR
    3. Support 802.1P and DSCP
    L3
    1. Support IPv4, IPv6 and IPv4/IPv6 dual stack
    2. Support DHCP/PPPOE/Static
    3. Support Static route
    4. Support DHCP Server
    5. Support NAT/DMZ/DDNS
    6. Support Virtual Server
    Security
    1. Support Firewall
    2. Support Mac filter Based on MAC or URL
    3. Support ACL
     
     

    Datasheet

    XPON HGU HG323P Datasheet-V3.2(VSOL)-EN

    Замечания

    1/3
    X
    Copyright © 2022 vsolcn.com - All Rights Reserved.